✦ 懷舊模式 · 回懷舊首頁 · 切換回新版 »
懷舊版
Outta Control

Outta Control

陳秋霞 · Outta Control · 2004-12-31

這是一首以夜店狂歡為背景,展現派對主導權與強烈自信的嘻哈舞曲。

〈Outta Control〉是陳秋霞演唱的歌曲,收錄於 2004-12-31 發行的專輯《Outta Control》。作詞、作曲皆為Mike Elizondo、Curtis Jackson、Chris Pope、Andre R. Young、Steven Standard。經魔鏡 AI 音訊分析,全曲調性為 G# 小調、速度約每分鐘 92 拍、整體情緒憂傷。魔鏡歌詞網收錄本曲的完整歌詞、吉他和弦譜、卡拉OK 同步歌詞,皆可免費查看。

15,379 次觀看 607 人喜歡 4.4341 人評分)
調性G# 小調 節奏92 BPM 情緒憂傷 AI 音訊分析
字級
Yeah
Shady
Aftermath
I guess you didn't know
i'd be back for more
Everybody's on the floor
Goin', goin' outta control
Set it off from your left dawg
Set it off from your right dawg
Set it off b***h I said set if off
Sick with it boy, better get wit it what
In the club, I get it goin' goin' uhh
Just move it to the music its on
To the sound of 50 MPRE
Everythings calculated in time percised
Never move another mill let's get right aight
This test is my ??? choice I'm high off life
Feelin' lucky enough to bet it all on the dice
Shorty do what you wanna do
Hit the dance floor, move how you wanna move
Later on, we can cruise if you wanna cruise
Its whatever you want, the fact is I got more than I flaunt
I did my thang in the club
Every chance I get, I tear it up
Dance floor, jam-packed
I got 'em goin', goin' outta control
Set it off from your left dawg
Set if off from your right dawg
Set it off b***h I said set if off
System th**pin', dance floor jumpin'
We thirty deep in this shit, we stuntin'
That'll what you get, you in my hood
I thought you understood
You know me, VIP, no ID
Bottles in DP, I do it real BIG
mother****ers break their necks to be where I be
Take 'em to ecstacy without ecstacy
I'm the chef, you need a hit, I got the recipe
Doc got the antedote and send the drugs in the nose
Can you feel it, Slim said for me to make ya feel it
And remind you that you rockin' with the realest
I did my thang in the club
Every chance I get, I tear it up
Dance floor, jam-packed
I got 'em goin', goin' outta control
Set it off from your left dawg
Set it off from your right dawg
Set it off b***h I said set if off
I'm hot boy, I'm burnin' up
I do my thang in the club with the burner tounge
Till the speakers all blown we gon' turn it up
And do that damn thang, yeah do that mayn
Shorty, hit me high, then hit me low
Get to poppin' and shakin' that thang on the flo'
A little dose of it, now I want some more
No body put that thang on me like that before
I be a fiend for it, its the way you move
But I ain't payin' for it, cause I ain't no fool
If you okay with it, tonight I'll stay with it
Hit the telly, play wit it, in a major way get it
I did my thang in the club
Every chance I get, I tear it up
Dance floor, jam-packed
I got 'em goin', goin' outta control
Set if off from your left dawg
Set it off from your right dawg
Set it off b***h I said set if off
Outta Control - 陳秋霞 更多更詳盡歌詞在 ※ Mojim.org 魔鏡歌詞網 https://mojim.org/song/陳秋霞-Outta-Control-501129
對拍微調
[00:00.00]作詞 : Curtis Jackson/Mike Elizondo/Chris Pope/Andre R. Young/Steven Standard
[00:01.00]作曲 : Curtis Jackson/Mike Elizondo/Chris Pope/Andre R. Young/Steven Standard
[00:03.02]Yeah
[00:04.65]Shady
[00:06.59]Aftermath
[00:10.08]I guess you didn't know
[00:12.56]i'd be back for more
[00:15.16]Everybody's on the floor
[00:17.43]Goin', goin' outta control
[00:19.70]Set it off from your left dawg
[00:22.63]Set it off from your right dawg
[00:24.80]Set it off b***h I said set if off
[00:29.14]Sick with it boy, better get wit it what
[00:32.72]In the club, I get it goin' goin' uhh
[00:35.22]Just move it to the music its on
[00:37.27]To the sound of 50 MPRE
[00:39.34]Everythings calculated in time percised
[00:41.97]Never move another mill let's get right aight
[00:44.46]This test is my ??? choice I'm high off life
[00:46.95]Feelin' lucky enough to bet it all on the dice
[00:49.45]Shorty do what you wanna do
[00:51.39]Hit the dance floor, move how you wanna move
[00:53.79]Later on, we can cruise if you wanna cruise
[00:56.17]Its whatever you want, the fact is I got more than I flaunt
[00:59.76]I did my thang in the club
[01:02.28]Every chance I get, I tear it up
[01:04.99]Dance floor, jam-packed
[01:06.84]I got 'em goin', goin' outta control
[01:09.65]Set it off from your left dawg
[01:12.27]Set if off from your right dawg
[01:14.54]Set it off b***h I said set if off
[01:19.09]System th**pin', dance floor jumpin'
[01:21.70]We thirty deep in this shit, we stuntin'
[01:24.85]That'll what you get, you in my hood
[01:26.92]I thought you understood
[01:28.75]You know me, VIP, no ID
[01:31.47]Bottles in DP, I do it real BIG
[01:34.07]mother****ers break their necks to be where I be
[01:36.90]Take 'em to ecstacy without ecstacy
[01:39.28]I'm the chef, you need a hit, I got the recipe
[01:41.76]Doc got the antedote and send the drugs in the nose
[01:44.27]Can you feel it, Slim said for me to make ya feel it
[01:47.85]And remind you that you rockin' with the realest
[01:50.12]I did my thang in the club
[01:52.40]Every chance I get, I tear it up
[01:54.78]Dance floor, jam-packed
[01:56.41]I got 'em goin', goin' outta control
[01:59.48]Set it off from your left dawg
[02:01.97]Set it off from your right dawg
[02:04.02]Set it off b***h I said set if off
[02:09.35]I'm hot boy, I'm burnin' up
[02:11.51]I do my thang in the club with the burner tounge
[02:14.13]Till the speakers all blown we gon' turn it up
[02:16.18]And do that damn thang, yeah do that mayn
[02:19.10]Shorty, hit me high, then hit me low
[02:21.50]Get to poppin' and shakin' that thang on the flo'
[02:24.00]A little dose of it, now I want some more
[02:26.63]No body put that thang on me like that before
[02:28.79]I be a fiend for it, its the way you move
[02:31.50]But I ain't payin' for it, cause I ain't no fool
[02:33.89]If you okay with it, tonight I'll stay with it
[02:36.61]Hit the telly, play wit it, in a major way get it
[02:39.44]I did my thang in the club
[02:41.95]Every chance I get, I tear it up
[02:44.34]Dance floor, jam-packed
[02:46.29]I got 'em goin', goin' outta control
[02:49.23]Set if off from your left dawg
[02:51.71]Set it off from your right dawg
[02:53.98]Set it off b***h I said set if off
移調 原調
Bm
作詞 : Curtis Jackson/Mike Elizondo/Chris Pope/Andre R. Young/Steven Standard
GF#
作曲 : Curtis Jackson/Mike Elizondo/Chris Pope/Andre R. Young/Steven Standard
C#F#D#
Yeah
D#mD#Cm
Shady
G#mBEmC#
Aftermath
G#D#
I guess you didn't know
i'd be back for more
Everybody's on the floor
Goin', goin' outta control
Set it off from your left dawg
Set it off from your right dawg
Set it off b***h I said set if off
Sick with it boy, better get wit it what
In the club, I get it goin' goin' uhh
Just move it to the music its on
To the sound of 50 MPRE
Everythings calculated in time percised
Never move another mill let's get right aight
This test is my ??? choice I'm high off life
Feelin' lucky enough to bet it all on the dice
Shorty do what you wanna do
Hit the dance floor, move how you wanna move
Later on, we can cruise if you wanna cruise
Its whatever you want, the fact is I got more than I flaunt
I did my thang in the club
Every chance I get, I tear it up
Dance floor, jam-packed
I got 'em goin', goin' outta control
Set it off from your left dawg
Set if off from your right dawg
Set it off b***h I said set if off
System th**pin', dance floor jumpin'
We thirty deep in this shit, we stuntin'
That'll what you get, you in my hood
I thought you understood
You know me, VIP, no ID
Bottles in DP, I do it real BIG
mother****ers break their necks to be where I be
Take 'em to ecstacy without ecstacy
I'm the chef, you need a hit, I got the recipe
Doc got the antedote and send the drugs in the nose
Can you feel it, Slim said for me to make ya feel it
And remind you that you rockin' with the realest
I did my thang in the club
Every chance I get, I tear it up
Dance floor, jam-packed
I got 'em goin', goin' outta control
Set it off from your left dawg
Set it off from your right dawg
Set it off b***h I said set if off
I'm hot boy, I'm burnin' up
I do my thang in the club with the burner tounge
Till the speakers all blown we gon' turn it up
And do that damn thang, yeah do that mayn
Shorty, hit me high, then hit me low
Get to poppin' and shakin' that thang on the flo'
A little dose of it, now I want some more
No body put that thang on me like that before
I be a fiend for it, its the way you move
But I ain't payin' for it, cause I ain't no fool
If you okay with it, tonight I'll stay with it
Hit the telly, play wit it, in a major way get it
I did my thang in the club
Every chance I get, I tear it up
Dance floor, jam-packed
I got 'em goin', goin' outta control
Set if off from your left dawg
Set it off from your right dawg
Set it off b***h I said set if off

和弦由 AI 自動分析音訊產生(自動辨識,僅供參考)。

更多和弦譜:吉他和弦譜總表 · G# 調的歌 · 新手友善和弦

AI 從音訊辨識的主旋律(以 G# 調為 1,數字上下點為高低八度)。為自動估計、個別音可能有誤,僅供哼唱抓調參考,非正式樂譜。彈唱請看「和弦」分頁。

跟這首歌對話

AI 依歌詞回答(免費,僅供參考)

曲解析

《Outta Control》調性為 G# 小調、速度約每分鐘 92 拍、整體情緒憂傷。主要和弦為 D#、F#、C#、Bm。(以上為 AI 音訊分析,僅供參考)

歌詞解析

一句話主旨

這是一首以夜店狂歡為背景,展現派對主導權與強烈自信的嘻哈舞曲。

主題

歌曲圍繞著夜店場景中的支配感、音樂帶來的感官刺激,以及嘻哈歌手在社交場合中展現的優越感與影響力。

情緒

狂放、自信、亢奮且具有侵略性。

意象與手法

歌曲運用了大量的「動態意象」,如舞池的擁擠、音響的震動,以及對節奏的精準掌控。手法上採取了典型的嘻哈節奏重現,透過重複的指令性短語與對周遭環境的強勢描述,塑造出派對領袖的形象。

重點句解讀

一、「Set it off from your left dawg」:以指令式的語氣要求各個方位的聽眾進入狀態,展現出表演者對現場氛圍的絕對掌控力。

二、「Everythings calculated in time percised」:強調節奏與表現皆經過精密的計算,呈現出一種遊刃有餘且專業的自信。

三、「I'm the chef, you need a hit, I got the recipe」:運用「廚師與食譜」的比喻,隱喻自己擁有製造流行熱門歌曲的能力,將音樂創作視為一種精準的調配。

四、「Take 'em to ecstacy without ecstacy」:透過雙關語表達音樂本身即具有讓人產生極致快感的魔力,無需外物輔助即可讓聽眾進入亢奮狀態。

適合情境

健身運動、派對暖場、開車通勤時需要提振精神的時刻。

魔鏡站長解析

魔鏡站長

這首歌的資料似乎有些誤植,這其實是饒舌界經典的節奏強作,與陳秋霞老師的音樂風格大相徑庭。作為站長,我必須提醒大家,這首作品展現的是極度外放、充滿侵略性的夜店動感,節奏精準且充滿自信,聽著聽著確實會讓人不自覺地跟著節拍律動。它描繪的是一種主宰全場的姿態,字裡行間散發著那種無所畏懼、勢不可擋的張力,非常適合在心情需要注入強心針,或是深夜想要獨自釋放壓力時,把音響開到最大聲來感受那種聲波震動感。雖然曲風與大家印象中的溫婉情歌截然不同,但若你喜歡那種俐落、充滿街頭氣息且節奏鮮明的饒舌,這絕對是清單中不可或缺的一首。音樂的魅力就在於此,無論是細膩的低語還是強勁的饒舌,只要能觸動當下的情緒,就是好歌。

歌曲冷知識

・歌詞以強烈的派對節奏為主軸,反覆吟唱「outta control」營造出舞池失控、情緒高漲的沉浸感。

・文中運用大量指令式語句如「set it off」,不僅展現掌控全場的自信,更巧妙地將聽者帶入夜店沸騰的氛圍。

・歌詞巧妙運用「chef」與「recipe」等比喻,將音樂創作比擬為獨門調配的秘方,強調其作品在音樂圈的獨特性。

・這是一首極佳的派對暖場曲,透過層層疊加的節奏與動感歌詞,能迅速將現場氣氛推向最高點。

這首歌詞如何?

常見問題

Outta Control的歌詞在講什麼?

這是一首以夜店狂歡為背景,展現派對主導權與強烈自信的嘻哈舞曲。

Outta Control是誰作詞作曲的?

Outta Control(陳秋霞)作詞 Mike Elizondo、Curtis Jackson、Chris Pope、Andre R. Young、Steven Standard,作曲 Mike Elizondo、Curtis Jackson、Chris Pope、Andre R. Young、Steven Standard。

Outta Control是誰唱的?

Outta Control由陳秋霞演唱,完整歌詞與歌曲解析可在魔鏡歌詞網查看。

猜你喜歡的歌

選擇你的版本:
現代版(新版) 經典懷舊版
懷舊版重現 2005–2024 老魔鏡的卡其色版面與左側功能欄;功能與搜尋完全相同,隨時可切回。