Just No Other Way

Did You Really Love Me

李玟 Coco Lee · Just No Other Way

1,760 次觀看 69 人喜歡 4.539 人評分)
YouTubeSpotifyApple MusicKKBOX
Did, did you ever love me?
Did, did you really love me?
Did, did you ever love me?
Really love me?
Did, did you ever love me? (Yeah, you)
Did, did you really love me? (Did you ever?)
Did, did you ever love me?
Really love me?
Did, did you ever love me? (Did you)
Did, did you really love me? (Oh, really love me?)
Did, did you ever love me?
Really love me?
My everything, you were my world
For you, I'd do most anything
Just to make you happy, baby
Gave all my heart, gave all my time
My faith in you had me so blind
I never saw the heartbreak coming
Did you ever really love me?
You played with my feelings
You really should have let me go (did you ever love me?)
Did you ever really love me?
You kept me in the darkness
Now, I am the last to know (did you really love me?)
Did, did you ever love me?
Did, did you really love me? (Did you ever?)
Did, did you ever love me?
Really love me?
Although she claimed to be my friend (my friend)
Her mind was on another thing
It cut me like a knife so deeply (deeply)
She knew I was in love with you
Don't understand how she could do
What she did while smiling sweetly (did you really love me?)
It was bad enough to be deceived by you (by you)
But also by a friend
Whose friendship I thought was true
Did you ever really love me?
You played with my feelings
You really should have let me go (did you really love me?)
Did you ever really love me?
Kept me in the darkness
Now, I am the last to know (I heard that life could be so cruel)
I heard that life could be so cruel (I heard that life could be so cruel)
What you did was so uncool, baby (why you brought me so much pain?)
Why you brought so much pain? (Why you brought me so much pain?)
You will play me like a game
Did you ever really love me (love me)?
Played with my feelings
You really should have let me go (did you ever love me?)
Did you (did you) ever really love me (love me)?
Kept me in the darkness
Now, I am the last to know (I caught you cheating)
Did you (did you) ever really love me? (With my best friend)
Played with my feelings
Really should have let me go (oh, I'm the last to know)
You really should have let me go
Did you ever really love me (love me)?
Kept me in the darkness
Now, I am the last to know (did you really love me?)
Did you (did, did you ever love me?)
Love me? (Did, did you ever love me?) Oh
Did you? (Did, did you ever love me?)
You've got me wondering, baby (really love me?)
(Did you really love me?) Did you (did, did you ever love me?)
Love me? (Did, did you ever love me?)
(I wanna know) did you? (Did, did you ever love me)
Why'd you do that to me? (Really love me?) Oh
Did you (did, did you ever love me?)
Love me? (Did, did you ever love me?) Oh
Did you? (Did, did you ever love me?)
(Really love me?) Oh
Did you (did, did you ever love me?)
(Why'd you do that to to me?) Love me? (Did, did you ever love me?)
Did you? (Did, did you ever love me?)
(Really love me?)
Did You Really Love Me - 李玟 Coco Lee 更多更詳盡歌詞在 ※ Mojim.org 魔鏡歌詞網 https://mojim.org/song/李玟-Coco-Lee-Did-You-Really-Love-Me-202685
對拍微調
[00:00.59]Did, did you ever love me?
[00:03.04]Did, did you really love me?
[00:05.69]Did, did you ever love me?
[00:08.37]Really love me?
[00:10.98]Did, did you ever love me? (Yeah, you)
[00:13.58]Did, did you really love me? (Did you ever?)
[00:16.11]Did, did you ever love me?
[00:18.93]Really love me?
[00:21.47]Did, did you ever love me? (Did you)
[00:23.96]Did, did you really love me? (Oh, really love me?)
[00:26.56]Did, did you ever love me?
[00:29.21]Really love me?
[00:31.94]My everything, you were my world
[00:34.33]For you, I'd do most anything
[00:37.08]Just to make you happy, baby
[00:42.11]Gave all my heart, gave all my time
[00:44.75]My faith in you had me so blind
[00:47.48]I never saw the heartbreak coming
[00:52.13]Did you ever really love me?
[00:55.99]You played with my feelings
[00:58.65]You really should have let me go (did you ever love me?)
[01:02.56]Did you ever really love me?
[01:06.31]You kept me in the darkness
[01:08.98]Now, I am the last to know (did you really love me?)
[01:13.57]Did, did you ever love me?
[01:16.10]Did, did you really love me? (Did you ever?)
[01:18.81]Did, did you ever love me?
[01:21.40]Really love me?
[01:23.92]Although she claimed to be my friend (my friend)
[01:26.69]Her mind was on another thing
[01:29.26]It cut me like a knife so deeply (deeply)
[01:34.42]She knew I was in love with you
[01:37.03]Don't understand how she could do
[01:39.76]What she did while smiling sweetly (did you really love me?)
[01:43.90]It was bad enough to be deceived by you (by you)
[01:48.81]But also by a friend
[01:51.74]Whose friendship I thought was true
[01:54.70]Did you ever really love me?
[01:58.45]You played with my feelings
[02:01.22]You really should have let me go (did you really love me?)
[02:05.17]Did you ever really love me?
[02:09.21]Kept me in the darkness
[02:11.73]Now, I am the last to know (I heard that life could be so cruel)
[02:17.52]I heard that life could be so cruel (I heard that life could be so cruel)
[02:22.74]What you did was so uncool, baby (why you brought me so much pain?)
[02:27.91]Why you brought so much pain? (Why you brought me so much pain?)
[02:33.24]You will play me like a game
[02:36.48]Did you ever really love me (love me)?
[02:40.41]Played with my feelings
[02:42.98]You really should have let me go (did you ever love me?)
[02:46.98]Did you (did you) ever really love me (love me)?
[02:50.95]Kept me in the darkness
[02:53.44]Now, I am the last to know (I caught you cheating)
[02:57.49]Did you (did you) ever really love me? (With my best friend)
[03:01.34]Played with my feelings
[03:03.91]Really should have let me go (oh, I'm the last to know)
[03:05.69]You really should have let me go
[03:07.85]Did you ever really love me (love me)?
[03:11.62]Kept me in the darkness
[03:14.32]Now, I am the last to know (did you really love me?)
[03:18.24]Did you (did, did you ever love me?)
[03:20.88]Love me? (Did, did you ever love me?) Oh
[03:23.54]Did you? (Did, did you ever love me?)
[03:24.98]You've got me wondering, baby (really love me?)
[03:28.44](Did you really love me?) Did you (did, did you ever love me?)
[03:31.34]Love me? (Did, did you ever love me?)
[03:33.29](I wanna know) did you? (Did, did you ever love me)
[03:35.99]Why'd you do that to me? (Really love me?) Oh
[03:39.05]Did you (did, did you ever love me?)
[03:41.74]Love me? (Did, did you ever love me?) Oh
[03:44.21]Did you? (Did, did you ever love me?)
[03:47.63](Really love me?) Oh
[03:49.56]Did you (did, did you ever love me?)
[03:51.56](Why'd you do that to to me?) Love me? (Did, did you ever love me?)
[03:54.76]Did you? (Did, did you ever love me?)
[03:57.90](Really love me?)

AI 會分析這首歌的音訊自動產生和弦(約 1–2 分鐘,產生後永久保存)。

跟這首歌對話

AI 依歌詞回答(免費,僅供參考)

歌詞解析

AI 依歌詞文本生成主旨、情緒、意象與重點句解讀(產生後永久保存)。

魔鏡站長解析

站長私房短評:打動人的地方、適合什麼時刻聽(產生後永久保存)。

歌曲冷知識

AI 依歌詞整理 3-4 點有趣觀察(產生後永久保存)。

這首歌詞如何?
分享: LINE Facebook X

常見問題

Did You Really Love Me是誰唱的?

Did You Really Love Me由李玟 Coco Lee演唱,完整歌詞與歌曲解析可在魔鏡歌詞網查看。

猜你喜歡的歌